Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, REGENCY DRIVE, WEST BYFLEET, WOKING, SURREY
KT14 6EN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.5%
Price Change
+£210,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+110.5%
Sold on 14 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+46.2%
Sold on 11 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+36.8%
Sold on 11 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 16 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT14 6EN
← Back to All Properties