Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
141, KILTON ROAD, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S80 2ED
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,500
Last Sold Price
23 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£94,500
+30.3%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,500
+22.9%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+110.7%
Sold on 19 January 2004
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 19 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S80 2ED
← Back to All Properties