Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
149, CLARENCE ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 6RD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,500
Last Sold Price
4 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.5%
Price Change
+£94,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£292,500
+47.5%
Sold on 4 October 2022
Terraced
+£94,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,250
+30.4%
Sold on 15 March 2016
Terraced
+£46,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 29 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 6RD
← Back to All Properties