115, WINTER GARDENS WAY, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX16 1WG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.5%
Price Change
+£130,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£320,000+68.5%
Sold on 12 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£130,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950+1.6%
Sold on 6 January 2012
Semi-Detached
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,000
Sold on 7 December 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1