269, FERRY ROAD, HOCKLEY, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS5 6NA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+413.4%
Price Change
+£310,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£385,000+413.4%
Sold on 3 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£310,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,995+7.1%
Sold on 19 July 1996
Semi-Detached
+£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 19 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1