Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, ST NICHOLAS CLOSE, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 0AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£112,000
+40.0%
Sold on 8 September 2021
Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+61.6%
Sold on 14 April 2009
Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 7 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 0AE
← Back to All Properties