Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, COLEMAN CRESCENT, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT12 6AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.2%
Price Change
-£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£101,000
-18.2%
Sold on 22 July 2011
Terraced
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+65.8%
Sold on 22 May 2007
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 19 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT12 6AB
← Back to All Properties