58, HARRINGTON STREET, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG18 5LS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£71,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.4%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£71,000+129.4%
Sold on 20 July 2015
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,950+29.0%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Terraced
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 11 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1