56, COLBY DRIVE, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR31 9FT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£268,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£28,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£268,000+11.7%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Detached
+£28,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,995
Sold on 4 May 2018
Detached
Sale #1