Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, DORMER CLOSE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 8UZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.9%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+55.9%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+6.3%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+91.6%
Sold on 19 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 7 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 8UZ
← Back to All Properties