Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BRADES COTTAGE, LECHLADE, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
GL7 3JG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+18.2%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£402,000
+5.8%
Sold on 8 March 2019
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£380,000
+31.5%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£289,000
Sold on 29 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GL7 3JG
← Back to All Properties