FLAT B, 13, CARISBROOKE ROAD, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN38 0JS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£49,995
Last Sold Price
6 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-56.5%
Price Change
-£65,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£49,995-56.5%
Sold on 6 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
-£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+91.7%
Sold on 23 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 20 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1