Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, FRENSHAM DRIVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK2 3AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.3%
Price Change
+£138,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+68.3%
Sold on 8 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,000
+431.6%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£164,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 18 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK2 3AR
← Back to All Properties