66, CROSSE COURTS, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS15 5JE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.4%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£135,000+53.4%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000+193.4%
Sold on 2 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,995+27.6%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 24 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1