35, ANDREW STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L4 4DS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,950
Last Sold Price
13 July 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+261.7%
Price Change
+£54,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£75,950+261.7%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Terraced
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£21,000-15.3%
Sold on 9 March 2001
Terraced
-£3,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,800+50.3%
Sold on 17 November 1997
Terraced
+£8,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,500
Sold on 14 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1