Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, FLORENCE AVENUE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 3BZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.1%
Price Change
+£110,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+46.1%
Sold on 11 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£239,500
+43.4%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+6.4%
Sold on 9 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,000
Sold on 14 March 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 3BZ
← Back to All Properties