Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, THE THORPE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 9DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£955,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.5%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£955,000
+0.5%
Sold on 28 February 2019
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£950,000
+137.5%
Sold on 12 July 2018
Detached
+£550,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£400,000
-9.9%
Sold on 27 October 2010
Detached
-£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£444,000
Sold on 20 July 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 9DA
← Back to All Properties