Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HIGH STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 1NG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£337,000
+36.4%
Sold on 1 September 2023
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,000
+23.5%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+5.8%
Sold on 23 November 2012
Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,000
Sold on 21 May 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 1NG
← Back to All Properties