Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, WOLSEY WAY, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 4QH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
16 July 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+201.1%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£132,500
+201.1%
Sold on 16 July 2014
Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 4QH
← Back to All Properties