1, PARK VIEW COURT, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY

GU22 7SE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.4%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£280,000+56.4%
Sold on 18 March 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,000+134.0%
Sold on 9 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500+40.4%
Sold on 13 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 2 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1