170, WARRINGTON ROAD, PRESCOT, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE

L35 2UA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,950
Last Sold Price
9 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+822.7%
Price Change
+£106,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£119,950+822.7%
Sold on 9 June 2020
Terraced
+£106,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£13,000-27.8%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1