46, LONGHOLME ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA1 3HU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£64,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£11,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£64,000+22.5%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,250
Sold on 17 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1