FLAT 7, BERNARD COURT, CHESTER ROAD, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW4 7EY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£115,000+53.3%
Sold on 1 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000-54.8%
Sold on 12 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£90,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,950-5.9%
Sold on 22 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,342 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,292
Sold on 15 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1