Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, MAYFIELD WAY, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN40 2NR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,950
Last Sold Price
29 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.9%
Price Change
+£64,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£169,950
+61.9%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+180.0%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 24 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN40 2NR
← Back to All Properties