Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
129, OXFORD ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 3PJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£606,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.5%
Price Change
+£226,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£606,000
+59.5%
Sold on 16 June 2023
Terraced
+£226,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£380,000
+34.5%
Sold on 3 September 2007
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£282,500
+41.3%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 10 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 3PJ
← Back to All Properties