Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, NORTHCOTE ROAD, DEAL, DOVER, KENT
CT14 7BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,652
Last Sold Price
3 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.2%
Price Change
+£85,652 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£246,652
+53.2%
Sold on 3 March 2026
Terraced
+£85,652 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,000
+15.0%
Sold on 7 January 2005
Terraced
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 14 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT14 7BZ
← Back to All Properties