Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 346, STAINBECK ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS7 3PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,500
Last Sold Price
28 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.7%
Price Change
-£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,500
-17.7%
Sold on 28 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000
+13.4%
Sold on 7 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+47.8%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,950
Sold on 9 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS7 3PP
← Back to All Properties