19, PRATT ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 0EQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.2%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£190,000+65.2%
Sold on 19 August 2024
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000+113.0%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
+£61,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,995+74.2%
Sold on 17 July 2001
Terraced
+£22,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,000+8.8%
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 26 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1