Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
135, BRAMPTON ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA3 9AX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+43.8%
Sold on 23 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£302,500
Sold on 10 December 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA3 9AX
← Back to All Properties