Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, BARRINGTON ROAD, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG10 2AX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£425,000
+14.9%
Sold on 13 September 2024
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£370,000
+51.0%
Sold on 17 August 2016
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+30.7%
Sold on 30 August 2007
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,500
Sold on 21 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG10 2AX
← Back to All Properties