Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, LIVERPOOL ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 5DY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.0%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+92.0%
Sold on 25 January 2022
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,000
-4.3%
Sold on 14 October 2009
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+59.2%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
+59.8%
Sold on 21 December 2001
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 9 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 5DY
← Back to All Properties