Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, RYDAL ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 0UR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.7%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£159,000
+76.7%
Sold on 9 March 2022
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+5.9%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+117.9%
Sold on 26 August 2004
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 24 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 0UR
← Back to All Properties