43, NORTON ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU3 2NX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£278,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.7%
Price Change
+£141,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£278,000+103.7%
Sold on 17 July 2024
Detached
+£141,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500+131.4%
Sold on 23 January 2003
Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 30 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1