19, MIDDLEBROOK CRESCENT, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD8 0EN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+164.0%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£165,000+164.0%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500+47.9%
Sold on 2 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£20,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,250
Sold on 13 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1