Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, MILLBANK PLACE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK7 6DU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.2%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£179,000
+43.2%
Sold on 6 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+17.9%
Sold on 23 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000
+32.5%
Sold on 18 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£26,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995
+89.3%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£37,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,250
Sold on 3 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK7 6DU
← Back to All Properties