7, SOUTH STREET, EGREMONT, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND

CA22 2AY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.5%
Price Change
+£40,300 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£80,000+101.5%
Sold on 8 April 2025
Terraced
+£40,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,700+3.7%
Sold on 26 June 1997
Terraced
+£1,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,300
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1