Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HEATH BUNGALOW, BRANDON ROAD, THETFORD, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP26 4RL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£620,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£620,000
+25.3%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£495,000
+53.7%
Sold on 12 December 2019
Detached
+£173,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£322,000
+238.9%
Sold on 22 July 2014
Detached
+£227,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 21 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP26 4RL
← Back to All Properties