Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, SKAIFE ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 2FZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£388,250
Last Sold Price
10 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.5%
Price Change
+£117,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£388,250
+43.5%
Sold on 10 September 2025
Terraced
+£117,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,500
+48.2%
Sold on 29 November 2018
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+32.2%
Sold on 24 June 2011
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 19 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 2FZ
← Back to All Properties