Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HARLTON CLOSE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE2 8LW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.6%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+49.6%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,000
+89.5%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Terraced
+£55,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£61,750
+60.4%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
+£23,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500
+10.0%
Sold on 16 December 1997
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 21 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 8LW
← Back to All Properties