Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 83, 26, HIGH STREET, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 1EP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£43,504 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+26.1%
Sold on 27 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,504 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,496
Sold on 29 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 1EP
← Back to All Properties