Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, DARREL ROAD, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 7DH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,495
Last Sold Price
15 November 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.7%
Price Change
+£29,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£69,495
+73.7%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£29,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 7DH
← Back to All Properties