14, FRAZER STREET, WORKINGTON, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND

CA14 2QW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.8%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£167,000+128.8%
Sold on 2 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000-24.0%
Sold on 30 November 2023
Semi-Detached
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 24 November 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1