MILL-HOLME, CHAPEL ROAD, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE22 9PP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.2%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£120,000+47.2%
Sold on 4 August 2010
Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500+124.8%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Detached
+£45,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,250
Sold on 12 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1