30, DERWENT CLOSE, DRONFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

S18 2FQ

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2019
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£153,000+13.3%
Sold on 12 July 2019
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£135,000+22.7%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£110,000-21.4%
Sold on 1 March 2012
Terraced
-£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£139,950+139.2%
Sold on 1 August 2007
Terraced
+£81,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,500+25.1%
Sold on 19 January 2001
Terraced
+£11,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,750+5.2%
Sold on 1 May 1998
Terraced
+£2,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,450
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1