Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, RAILWAY STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 9DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+4.5%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+17.3%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+70.5%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 9 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 9DU
← Back to All Properties