Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, GRANNY AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 7SN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+14.6%
Sold on 18 March 2021
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500
+45.4%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 22 February 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 7SN
← Back to All Properties