10, KIDGER CLOSE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE12 9UQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,950
Last Sold Price
27 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£9,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£129,950+8.3%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Terraced
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000-2.0%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
-£2,502 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,502
Sold on 13 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1