Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, COLLINS ROAD, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 6QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,500
Last Sold Price
18 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.5%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£191,500
+66.5%
Sold on 18 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+186.9%
Sold on 14 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£74,915 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,085
Sold on 16 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 6QU
← Back to All Properties