Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77B, HIGH STREET, BIGGLESWADE, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 9RY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.7%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£111,000
+94.7%
Sold on 21 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+21.3%
Sold on 11 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 6 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 9RY
← Back to All Properties