27, MARSTON DRIVE, NEWBURY, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE

RG14 2SQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,700
Last Sold Price
5 March 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.1%
Price Change
+£63,650 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£155,700+69.1%
Sold on 5 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£63,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,050+33.5%
Sold on 1 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£23,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,950
Sold on 5 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1